Spielbetrieb

Begegnungen im Zeitraum vom »01.07.2019« bis zum »30.06.2020«

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Runde Liga Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele      
Mo. 19.08.2019 20:00   (1)   1 HE 3.Liga Rothenburg IV Schenkon III  Sieg 3:7   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Di. 27.08.2019 20:00   (1)   1 O40 1.Liga Goldau Schenkon  Sieg 0:10   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Mo. 09.09.2019 20:00   (1)   1 HE 2.Liga Kriens V Schenkon II  Sieg 2:8   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Di. 10.09.2019 20:15   (1)   1 HE 1.Liga Schenkon Sieg Hünenberg  7:3   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Fr. 13.09.2019 20:15   (1)   5 HE 3.Liga Schenkon IV Sieg Kriens VII  7:3   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    20:15   (2)   1 HE 4.Liga Dierikon-Ebikon V Schenkon V  Sieg 0:10   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Di. 17.09.2019 20:15   (1)   2 HE 3.Liga Schenkon III Sarnen III  Sieg 3:7   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Do. 19.09.2019 20:00   (1)   6 HE 3.Liga Knutwil Schenkon IV  5:5   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Fr. 20.09.2019 20:00   (1)   2 HE 1.Liga Kriens III Schenkon  Sieg 2:8   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    20:15   (1)   2 HE 4.Liga Schenkon V Sieg Emmen III  10:0   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    20:15   (1)   2 HE 2.Liga Schenkon II Sieg Rotkreuz  6:4   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Di. 24.09.2019 20:15   (1)   3 HE 1.Liga Schenkon Sieg Rapid Luzern III  8:2   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    20:15   (1)   2 O40 1.Liga Schenkon Sieg Willisau  10:0   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Sa. 28.09.2019 13:00   (1)   3 HE 2.Liga Rapid Luzern VI Sieg Schenkon II  6:4   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Mo. 14.10.2019 20:00   (1)   3 HE 4.Liga Rothenburg VIII Schenkon V  Sieg 4:6   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Di. 15.10.2019 20:15  v   (1)   3 HE 3.Liga Schenkon IV Rothenburg III  Sieg 2:8   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Sa. 19.10.2019 13:00   (1)   3 HE 3.Liga Rapid Luzern VIII Schenkon III     
Di. 22.10.2019 20:15   (1)   5 HE 1.Liga Schenkon Reussbühl     
    20:15   (1)   4 HE 3.Liga Schenkon III Zug V     
Fr. 25.10.2019 19:45   (1)   4 HE 3.Liga Baar VI Schenkon IV     
    20:15   (1)   4 HE 2.Liga Schenkon II Baar IV     
    20:15   (1)   4 HE 4.Liga Schenkon V Rapid Luzern X     
Sa. 26.10.2019 13:30   (H)   1 U15-Qual. Schenkon Kriens     
    15:00   (H)   2 U15-Qual. Emmen Schenkon     
    16:30   (H)   3 U15-Qual. Schenkon Rapid Luzern II     
Mo. 28.10.2019 20:00   (1)   6 HE 1.Liga Kriens II Schenkon     
Di. 29.10.2019 20:15   (1)   5 HE 3.Liga Schenkon III Steinhausen II     
Di. 12.11.2019 20:00   (1)   6 HE 3.Liga Goldau Schenkon III     
    20:15   (1)   7 HE 1.Liga Schenkon Baar II     
Fr. 15.11.2019 19:45   (1)   6 HE 2.Liga Baar III Schenkon II     
    20:15   (1)   5 HE 4.Liga Schenkon V Reussbühl V     
Di. 19.11.2019 20:00   (1)   3 O40 1.Liga Kriens Schenkon     
Do. 21.11.2019 20:00   (1)   4 HE 1.Liga Steinhausen Schenkon     
Fr. 22.11.2019 20:00   (1)   2 HE 3.Liga Reussbühl II Schenkon IV     
    20:15   (1)   5 HE 2.Liga Schenkon II Rapid Luzern VII     
Mo. 25.11.2019 20:00   (1)   7 HE 3.Liga Dierikon-Ebikon III Schenkon III     
Mi. 27.11.2019 20:00   (1)   7 HE 2.Liga Zug II Schenkon II     
Fr. 29.11.2019 20:00   (1)   8 HE 1.Liga Rothenburg Schenkon     
    20:15   (1)   7 HE 4.Liga Schenkon V Knutwil II     
    20:15   (1)   7 HE 3.Liga Schenkon IV Zug III     
Di. 03.12.2019 20:15   (1)   1 HE 3.Liga Schenkon III Rothenburg IV     
Fr. 06.12.2019 20:15   (1)   1 HE 2.Liga Schenkon II Kriens V     
    20:15   (1)   1 HE 4.Liga Schenkon V Dierikon-Ebikon V     
Sa. 07.12.2019 15:00   (1)   9 HE 1.Liga Sarnen Schenkon     
Mo. 09.12.2019 19:30   (1)   2 HE 4.Liga Emmen III Schenkon V     
    20:00   (1)   1 HE 1.Liga Hünenberg Schenkon     
    20:00   (2)   2 HE 3.Liga Sarnen III Schenkon III     
Fr. 13.12.2019 20:00   (1)   2 HE 2.Liga Rotkreuz Schenkon II     
    20:15   (1)   2 HE 3.Liga Schenkon IV Reussbühl II     
Fr. 20.12.2019 20:15   (1)   3 HE 2.Liga Schenkon II Rapid Luzern VI     
Mo. 06.01.2020 20:00   (1)   3 HE 3.Liga Rothenburg III Schenkon IV     
Di. 07.01.2020 20:15   (1)   3 HE 3.Liga Schenkon III Rapid Luzern VIII     
    20:15   (1)   2 HE 1.Liga Schenkon Kriens III     
Sa. 11.01.2020 13:00   (1)   4 HE 4.Liga Rapid Luzern X Schenkon V     
Mo. 13.01.2020 20:00   (1)   4 HE 3.Liga Zug V Schenkon III     
Do. 16.01.2020 19:45   (1)   4 HE 2.Liga Baar IV Schenkon II     
Fr. 17.01.2020 20:15  v   (1)   3 HE 4.Liga Schenkon V Rothenburg VIII     
    20:15   (1)   4 HE 3.Liga Schenkon IV Baar VI     
Sa. 18.01.2020 13:00   (1)   3 HE 1.Liga Rapid Luzern III Schenkon     
Di. 28.01.2020 20:15   (1)   4 HE 1.Liga Schenkon Steinhausen     
Do. 30.01.2020 20:00   (1)   5 HE 3.Liga Steinhausen II Schenkon III     
Fr. 31.01.2020 20:00   (1)   5 HE 4.Liga Reussbühl V Schenkon V     
    20:00   (1)   5 HE 3.Liga Kriens VII Schenkon IV     
Sa. 08.02.2020 15:30   (1)   5 HE 2.Liga Rapid Luzern VII Schenkon II     
Di. 03.03.2020 20:15   (1)   6 HE 3.Liga Schenkon III Goldau     
Fr. 06.03.2020 20:00   (1)   5 HE 1.Liga Reussbühl Schenkon     
    20:15   (1)   6 HE 3.Liga Schenkon IV Knutwil     
    20:15   (1)   6 HE 2.Liga Schenkon II Baar III     
Di. 17.03.2020 20:15   (1)   7 HE 3.Liga Schenkon III Dierikon-Ebikon III     
    20:15   (1)   6 HE 1.Liga Schenkon Kriens II     
Do. 19.03.2020 20:00   (1)   7 HE 4.Liga Knutwil II Schenkon V     
Fr. 20.03.2020 20:00   (1)   7 HE 3.Liga Zug III Schenkon IV     
    20:15   (1)   7 HE 2.Liga Schenkon II Zug II     
Mo. 23.03.2020 19:45   (1)   7 HE 1.Liga Baar II Schenkon     
Di. 31.03.2020 20:15   (1)   8 HE 1.Liga Schenkon Rothenburg     
Di. 07.04.2020 20:15   (1)   9 HE 1.Liga Schenkon Sarnen